Request #RT-45

 
Closed
Researching parcel at 1406 Holman and have been told there was a landslide which caused city to condemn house and repair collapsed street and sidewalk. Would like additional information about what happened, causes, and repairs/stabilizations that were required to be made.

Received

August 15, 2013 via web


Due

August 25, 2013


Departments

Parks and Recreation

Documents

(none)

Staff

Point of Contact

Tiffany Millinder-Heard

External Message Public
The record you asked for does not exist or can not be located.
August 21, 2013, 11:58am by Tiffany Millinder-Heard (Staff)