Request #RT-383
  Closed
An offense report for around 0910/2013

Received

September 24, 2013 via web


Due

October 18, 2013


Departments

Oakland Police Department

Documents

Public

(loading...)

Staff

Point of Contact

Amber C Fuller

External Message Public
The record you asked for does not exist. We did not find any reports or calls for service matching the information provided.
October 21, 2013, 11:23am by Amber C Fuller (Staff)
External Message Public
At 1052 71st ave
October 20, 2013, 6:00pm by the requester
External Message Public
Please provide a location where the incident occurred.
October 18, 2013, 11:56am by Amber C Fuller (Staff)
External Message Public
Request extended:Additional time is required to answer your public records request. We need to search for, collect, or examine a large number of records (Government Code Section 6253(c)(2)).
October 8, 2013, 9:40am by Amber C Fuller (Staff)