Request #RT-2789
  Closed
I am requesting a list of all requests for speed bumps in the City of Oakland, which have not been completed, over the past year.

Received

February 22, 2014 via web


Due

March 4, 2014


Departments

Public Works Agency

Documents

Public

(loading...)

Staff

Point of Contact

Patricia A. Carter

External Message Public
We released all of the requested documents.
March 5, 2014, 11:07am by Patricia A. Carter (Staff)
Document(s) Added Staff Only
PRR_2789_Traffic_Safety_Requests_2013_3-5-14_Redacted.pdf

March 5, 2014, 11:06am