Request #19-956
  Closed

I need to obtain the records for any complaints or violations that have ever happened at 7215 Holly Street in Oakland. I need them even if they were taken care of. I need to know what they were and what happen. Were they taken care of etc.


Received

February 23, 2019 via web


Due

March 5, 2019


Departments

Public Works

Documents

Public

(loading...)

Staff

Point of Contact

Patricia A. Carter

Request Closed Public

We released all of the requested documents.

March 7, 2019, 12:52pm
Document(s) Released Public
Service Requests.pdf
Work Orders.pdf
March 7, 2019, 12:52pm
Department Assignment Public
Public Works
February 23, 2019, 7:59pm
Request Opened Public
Request received via web
February 23, 2019, 7:59pm