Request #19-5877
  Open

Please provide incident report of all calls to police/911 or crimes reported at the address 4100 Redwood Rd. between 1/1/2018 and 12/2/2019.


Received

December 2, 2019 via web


Due

December 12, 2019


Departments

Police Department

Documents

Public

(loading...)

Staff

Point of Contact

Alisha Banda

Department Assignment Public
Police Department
December 2, 2019, 11:19am
Request Opened Public
Request received via web
December 2, 2019, 11:19am