Request #19-5509
  Closed

Documents concerning all incidents at My Storage facility operated my StoragePro at the following address from January 1, 2018 to the present:

2615 E 12th St, Oakland, CA 94601 

 

Including but not limited to any complaints, communications, investigations, or violations, formal or informal. 

Please produce copies of all documents whether originally maintained in electronic or paper form.   


Received

November 7, 2019 via web


Due

November 18, 2019


Departments

Police Department

Documents

Public

(loading...)

Staff

Point of Contact

Alisha Banda

Request Closed Public

Duplicate of 19-5507...use 19-5507

November 19, 2019, 10:03am
Department Assignment Public
Added: Police Department. Removed: Planning & Building.
November 19, 2019, 9:29am
Department Assignment Public
Removed: Police Department.
November 18, 2019, 10:54am
Department Assignment Public
Added: Planning & Building. Removed: City Administrator.
November 12, 2019, 9:12am
Department Assignment Public
Added: City Administrator, Police Department. Removed: City Attorney.
November 8, 2019, 12:08pm
Department Assignment Public
City Attorney
November 7, 2019, 3:55pm
Request Opened Public
Request received via web
November 7, 2019, 3:55pm