Request #19-5169
  Closed

Following up on Request #RT-21427 category no. 17, it appears that the documents produced did not include emails, letters, or other communications regarding any and all pavement repair requests, comments, or complaints from March 2007 to present regarding Skyline Boulevard, between Keller Avenue and Grass Valley Road. Please advise if these exist and if so, please produce them.

Thank you.

Sincerely,

Steven Kronenberg


Received

October 18, 2019 via web


Due

October 28, 2019


Departments

Department of Transportation

Documents

Public

(loading...)

Staff

Point of Contact

Justine Colon

Request Closed Public

This is a duplicate request of #19-5173. The Department of Transportation will upload responsive documents to that request, #19-5173. Thank you.

October 23, 2019, 11:04am
Department Assignment Public
Added: Department of Transportation. Removed: Public Works.
October 21, 2019, 10:10am
Department Assignment Public
Public Works
October 18, 2019, 10:47am
Request Opened Public
Request received via web
October 18, 2019, 10:47am