Request #19-3861
  Closed

Illegal dumping service request reports from 2013 to the present for the following addresses:

1771 Chase Street, Oakland, APN 6-35-70;

1769 Chase Street, Oakland, APN 6-35-71;

1775 Chase Street, Oakland, APN 6-35-69;

1779 Chase Street, Oakland, APN 6-35-68 or APN 6-35-81

 


Received

July 31, 2019 via web


Due

August 30, 2019


Departments

Public Works

Documents

Public

(loading...)

Staff

Point of Contact

Patricia A. Carter

Request Closed   Hide Public

We have redacted personal information, including but not limited to, telephone numbers, social security numbers, credit card numbers and other personal identifying information pursuant to the constitutional rights of privacy and to protect against identity theft pursuant to Government Code Section 6254(c).

September 11, 2019, 1:13pm
Document(s) Released   Details Public
Service Request 1769 Chase_Redacted.pdf
Service Request 1771 Chase_Redacted.pdf
Service Request 1775 Chase_Redacted.pdf
Service Request 1779 Chase_Redacted.pdf
Work Order 1771 Chase_Redacted.pdf
Work Order 1775 Chase_Redacted.pdf
Work Order 1779 Chase_Redacted.pdf
September 11, 2019, 12:53pm
Due Date Changed Public
08/30/2019 (was 08/12/2019). Still collecting information
August 26, 2019, 10:10am
Department Assignment Public
Public Works
July 31, 2019, 6:57pm
Request Opened Public
Request received via web
July 31, 2019, 6:57pm