Request #19-1893
  Closed

I would like to request for documents regarding the traffic control lights at the intersection of 7th Street and Union Street in the city of Oakland.


Received

April 16, 2019 via web


Due

April 26, 2019


Departments

Department of Transportation, Public Works

Documents

Public

(loading...)

Staff

Point of Contact

David Guillory

Request Closed Public

 

May 3, 2019, 4:15pm
Department Assignment Public
Added: Department of Transportation, Public Works. Removed: Planning & Building.
May 3, 2019, 3:26pm
Department Assignment Public
Planning & Building
April 16, 2019, 12:09pm
Request Opened Public
Request received via web
April 16, 2019, 12:09pm