Request #19-1408
  Closed

I am trying to see if there is any footage from an auto accident that occurred on 2/13/2019 at about 6pm at the intersection of  Moraga Ave and La Salle Blvd. The cars involved were a white 2016 Toyota Corolla and a tan 1996 Toyota Camry.

I am an a claims adjuster for the parties involved.

 

Our claim # is 205 7219-59.

Thank you.


Received

March 19, 2019 via web


Due

March 29, 2019


Departments

Department of Transportation

Documents

Public

(loading...)

Staff

Point of Contact

Justine Colon

Request Closed Public

 The Department of Transportation does not have any information regarding this request.

March 21, 2019, 11:46am
Department Assignment Public
Removed: Police Department.
March 20, 2019, 2:35pm
Department Assignment Public
Added: Department of Transportation, Police Department. Removed: Public Works.
March 19, 2019, 2:54pm
Department Assignment Public
Public Works
March 19, 2019, 2:37pm
Request Opened Public
Request received via web
March 19, 2019, 2:37pm