Request #18-3036
  Closed

Please provide all documents, reports, work orders, emails, photos etc. in regard to the cement work done by the maintenance crews on the City’s storm drain at the end of Melvin Road (across from 2298 Melvin) between 1-1-17 to currently.

Thank you


Received

September 14, 2018 via web


Due

September 24, 2018


Departments

Public Works

Documents

Public

(loading...)

Staff

Point of Contact

Patricia A. Carter

Request Closed Public

We released all of the requested documents.

October 3, 2018, 9:55am
Document(s) Released Public
Work Orders.pdf
October 3, 2018, 9:55am
Department Assignment Public
Public Works
September 14, 2018, 4:04pm
Request Opened Public
Request received via web
September 14, 2018, 4:04pm