Request #18-1899

 
Closed

I would like to request the signal timing tables, signal timing data, phase diagrams, and any other data which specifies the functioning of the traffic signals at the intersection of Redwood Road and Skyline Boulevard within the city of Oakland.  I need the data which currently governs the function of the traffic signals, and I also need the data which governed the traffic signals on 3/10/2017.


Received

July 12, 2018 via web


Due

July 23, 2018


Departments

Department of Transportation

Documents

Public

(loading...)

Staff

Point of Contact

Justine Colon

Request Closed Public

We released all of the requested documents.

July 13, 2018, 11:46am
Document(s) Released Public
SKYLINE BLVD_REDWOOD RD_11-3-2010.pdf
July 13, 2018, 11:46am
Department Assignment Public
Added: Department of Transportation. Removed: Public Works.
July 12, 2018, 10:37am
Department Assignment Public
Public Works
July 12, 2018, 10:34am
Request Opened Public
Request received via web
July 12, 2018, 10:34am