Request #18-1857

 
Closed

To whom it may concern,

I would like to request the light timing card for the intersection of Skyline Boulevard and Redwood Road active on the day of 03/10/17. In addition, please include the current light timing card to reflect any changes that have been made from the previously listed date to the present. 

Please note that litigation against the City of Oakland is not possible. 


Received

July 11, 2018 via web


Due

July 23, 2018


Departments

Department of Transportation

Documents

Staff

Point of Contact

Justine Colon

Request Closed Public

We released all of the requested documents.

July 23, 2018, 8:36am
Document(s) Released Public
SKYLINE BLVD_REDWOOD RD_11-3-2010.pdf
July 23, 2018, 8:36am
Department Assignment Public
Department of Transportation
July 11, 2018, 8:26am
Request Opened Public
Request received via web
July 11, 2018, 8:26am